Wrocław, Półfinał SK
1. Kamil Pulczyński
2. Przemysław Wysocki
3. Damian Albrecht
4. Piotr Pawlicki
5. Mikołaj Curyło
6. Mike Trzensiok
7. Bartosz Zmarzlik
8. Artur Czaja
9. Patryk Dudek
10. Hubert Łęgowik
11. Krystian Pieszczek
12. Kamil Adamczewski
13. Łukasz Cyran
14. Kamil Prokop
15. Wojciech Lisiecki
16. Mateusz Piernikowski
17. Łukasz Przedpełski
18. Paweł Przedpełski
Lublin, Półfinał SK
1. Łukasz Sówka
2. Dominik Kossakowski
3. Robert Jancarz
4. Marcin Nowak
5. Szymon Woźniak
6. Edward Mazur
7. Ernest Koza
8. Maks Delowski
9. Rafał Nawotczyński
10. Oskar Fajfer
11. Tobiasz Musielak
12. Krystian Dyjan
13. Patryk Malitowski
14. Kacper Gomólski
15. Emil Pulczyński
16. Alex Zgardziński
17. Michał Piosicki
18. Marcin Bubel
Offline
13.08.2012, Wrocław, Półfinał SK
Turniej indywidualny
1. (9) Patryk Dudek 15 (3,3,3,3,3) [38]
2. (7) Bartosz Zmarzlik 14 (3,3,3,3,2) [32]
3. (11) Krystian Pieszczek 13 (2,2,3,3,3) [24]
4. (4) Piotr Pawlicki 12 (3,3,2,2,2) [29]
5. (12) Kamil Adamczewski 8 (1,w,3,1,3) [14]
6. (6) Mike Trzensiok 8 (1,3,2,0,2) [12]
7. (13) Łukasz Cyran 7 (1,2,1,2,1) [10]
8. (14) Kamil Prokop 7 (3,1,d,2,1) [12]
9. (10) Hubert Łęgowik 5+3 (0,2,0,3,0) [10]
10. (8) Artur Czaja 5+2 (0,1,2,0,2) [14]
11. (16) Mateusz Piernikowski 5+1 (2,2,t,0,1) [10]
12. (18) Paweł Przedpełski 5+0 (0,2,3) [12]
13. (3) Damian Albrecht 4 (1,1,1,1,w) [10]
14. (1) Kamil Pulczyński 4 (2,0,1,0,1) [16]
15. (5) Mikołaj Curyło 4 (2,1,0,1,0) [14]
16. (2) Przemysław Wysocki 2 (0,0,1,1,0) [14]
17. (17) Łukasz Przedpełski 1 (0,0,1) [12]
18. (15) Wojciech Lisiecki 0 (n,-,-,-,-) [10] - kontuzjowany
Bieg po biegu:
1. PAWLICKI (60,08), Pulczyński, Albrecht, Wysocki
2. ZMARZLIK (58,85), Curyło, Trzensiok, Czaja
3. DUDEK (58,53), Pieszczek, Adamczewski, Łęgowik
4. PROKOP (62,44), Piernikowski, Cyran, Ł. Przedpełski (Lisiecki - u/-)
5. DUDEK (58,15), Cyran, Curyło, Pulczyński
6. TRZENSIOK (61,92), Łęgowik, Prokop, Wysocki
7. ZMARZLIK (59,21), Pieszczek, Albrecht, P. Przedpełski
8. PAWLICKI (59,62), Piernikowski, Czaja, Adamczewski (w/u)
9. PIESZCZEK (60,65), Trzensiok, Pulczyński, Ł. Przedpełski (Piernikowski - t)
10. ADAMCZEWSKI (62,33), P. Przedpełski, Wysocki, Curyło
11. DUDEK (57,97), Czaja, Albrecht, Prokop (d)
12. ZMARZLIK (58,62), Pawlicki, Cyran, Łęgowik
13. ZMARZLIK (58,45), Prokop, Adamczewski, Pulczyński
14. PIESZCZEK (60,59), Cyran, Wysocki, Czaja
15. ŁĘGOWIK (62,19), Albrecht, Curyło, Piernikowski
16. DUDEK (57,5), Pawlicki, Ł. Przedpełski, Trzensiok
17. P. PRZEDPEŁSKI (62,64), Czaja, Pulczyński, Łęgowik
18. DUDEK (57,57), Zmarzlik, Piernikowski, Wysocki
19. ADAMCZEWSKI (62,36), Trzensiok, Cyran, Albrecht (w/u)
20. PIESZCZEK (59,71), Pawlicki, Prokop, Curyło
21. ŁĘGOWIK (62,54) (A), Czaja (C), Piernikowski (D), P. Przedpełski (B)
NCD: Dudek - 57,5 sek. w XVI biegu
Offline
11. (16) Mateusz Piernikowski 5+1 (2,2,t,0,1) [10]
12. (18) Paweł Przedpełski 5+0 (0,2,3) [12]
14. (1) Kamil Pulczyński 4 (2,0,1,0,1) [16]
17. (17) Łukasz Przedpełski 1 (0,0,1) [12]
TORUŃSKA MYŚL SZKOLENIOWA BITCHEZZZ!
Offline
13.08.2012, Lublin, Półfinał SK
Turniej indywidualny
1. (11) Tobiasz Musielak 15 (3,3,3,3,3) [26]
2. (1) Łukasz Sówka 12 (3,3,2,3,1) [18]
3. (8) Maks Delowski 10 (2,2,3,0,3) [15]
4. (12) Krystian Dyjan 9 (2,0,2,2,3) [10]
5. (16) Alex Zgardziński 9 (3,1,1,2,2) [12]
6. (4) Marcin Nowak 8 (0,3,1,3,1) [10]
7. (3) Robert Jancarz 8 (2,0,2,3,1) [12]
8. (5) Szymon Woźniak 7+3 (0,2,3,0,2) [18]
9. (7) Ernest Koza 7+2 (3,1,2,0,1) [10]
10. (9) Rafał Nawotczyński 6 (0,1,0,2,3) [13]
11. (10) Oskar Fajfer 6 (1,2,0,1,2) [16]
12. (15) Emil Pulczyński 5 (1,2,1,1,0) [18]
13. (17) Michał Piosicki 5 (3,2) [12]
14. (2) Dominik Kossakowski 4 (1,1,0,2,0) [12]
15. (14) Kacper Gomólski 4 (2,0,1,1,0) [16]
16. (13) Patryk Malitowski 3 (0,0,3,n,-) [18] - kontuzjowany
17. (6) Edward Mazur 1 (1,t,0,0,0) [12]
18. (18) Marcin Bubel 1 (1) [10]
Bieg po biegu:
1. SÓWKA (67,47), Jancarz, Kossakowski, Nowak
2. KOZA (68,28), Delowski, Mazur, Woźniak
3. MUSIELAK (66,23), Dyjan, Fajfer, Nawotczyński
4. ZGARDZIŃSKI (68,21), Gomólski, Pulczyński, Malitowski
5. SÓWKA (67,36), Woźniak, Nawotczyński, Malitowski
6. PIOSICKI (67,94), Fajfer, Kossakowski, Gomólski (Mazur - t)
7. MUSIELAK (65,35), Pulczyński, Koza, Jancarz
8. NOWAK (67,87), Delowski, Zgardziński, Dyjan
9. MUSIELAK (66,51), Sówka, Zgardziński, Mazur
10. WOŹNIAK (68,05), Dyjan, Pulczyński, Kossakowski
11. DELOWSKI (67,86), Jancarz, Gomólski, Nawotczyński
12. MALITOWSKI (67,66), Koza, Nowak, Fajfer
13. SÓWKA (67,36), Dyjan, Gomólski, Koza
14. MUSIELAK (66,54), Kossakowski, Bubel, Delowski (Malitowski - u/-)
15. JANCARZ (67,21), Zgardziński, Fajfer, Woźniak
16. NOWAK (67,49), Nawotczyński, Pulczyński, Mazur
17. DELOWSKI (68,12), Fajfer, Sówka, Pulczyński
18. NAWOTCZYŃSKI (68,25), Zgardziński, Koza, Kossakowski
19. DYJAN (68,82), Piosicki, Jancarz, Mazur
20. MUSIELAK (66,46), Woźniak, Nowak, Gomólski
21. WOŹNIAK (67,92) (A), Koza (B)
NCD: Musielak - 65,35 sek. w VII biegu
Offline
15.08.2012, Gniezno, Finał SK
Turniej indywidualny
1. (8) Piotr Pawlicki 14+3 (3,3,3,2,3) [29]
2. (13) Tobiasz Musielak 14+2 (3,3,3,3,2) [26]
3. (12) Patryk Dudek 12+3 (2,2,2,3,3) [38]
4. (15) Bartosz Zmarzlik 12+2 (2,3,3,2,2) [32]
5. (4) Krystian Pieszczek 12+1 (3,1,2,3,3) [24]
6. (1) Maks Delowski 9 (2,2,3,2,0) [15]
7. (5) Łukasz Sówka 8 (2,1,1,2,2) [18]
8. (11) Szymon Woźniak 8 (3,2,2,0,1) [18]
9. (3) Kamil Prokop 7 (1,1,2,3,0) [12]
10. (6) Robert Jancarz 5 (t,3,0,1,1) [12]
11. (7) Krystian Dyjan 4 (1,0,0,1,2) [10]
12. (9) Marcin Nowak 4 (0,0,1,0,3) [10]
13. (10) Mike Trzensiok 4 (1,1,1,t,1) [12]
14. (2) Kamil Adamczewski 3 (0,2,0,1,0) [14]
15. (16) Łukasz Cyran 3 (0,0,1,1,1) [10]
16. (14) Alex Zgardziński 1 (1,0,0,0,0) [12]
17. (17) Hubert Łęgowik 0 (0) [10]
18. (18) Ernest Koza 0 (0) [10]
Bieg po biegu:
1. PIESZCZEK (63,62), Delowski, Prokop, Adamczewski
2. PAWLICKI (62,52), Sówka, Dyjan, Łęgowik (Jancarz - t)
3. WOŹNIAK (59,84), Dudek, Trzensiok, Nowak
4. MUSIELAK (60,86), Zmarzlik, Zgardziński, Cyran
5. MUSIELAK (61,99), Delowski, Sówka, Nowak
6. JANCARZ (66,11), Adamczewski, Trzensiok, Zgardziński
7. ZMARZLIK (61,07), Woźniak, Prokop, Dyjan
8. PAWLICKI (60,95), Dudek, Pieszczek, Cyran
9. DELOWSKI (64,27), Woźniak, Cyran, Jancarz
10. ZMARZLIK (60,15), Dudek, Sówka, Adamczewski
11. PAWLICKI (62,16), Prokop, Nowak, Zgardziński
12. MUSIELAK (62,79), Pieszczek, Trzensiok, Dyjan
13. DUDEK (59,83), Delowski, Dyjan, Zgardziński
14. MUSIELAK (61,45), Pawlicki, Adamczewski, Woźniak
15. PROKOP (64,63), Sówka, Cyran, Koza (Trzensiok - t)
16. PIESZCZEK (60,94), Zmarzlik, Jancarz, Nowak
17. PAWLICKI (61,17), Zmarzlik, Trzensiok, Delowski
18. NOWAK (65,53), Dyjan, Cyran, Adamczewski
19. DUDEK (60,63), Musielak, Jancarz, Prokop
20. PIESZCZEK (63,55), Sówka, Woźniak, Zgardziński
21. DUDEK (60,96) (C), Zmarzlik (B), Pieszczek (A)
22. PAWLICKI (62,27) (B), Musielak (A)
NCD: Dudek - 59,83 sek. w XIII biegu
Offline